Coaches

 Power West Conference *****

BerkeleyTech              BillingsA&M                            Heavenly              MidwestState              portlandam              Westside

Berkeley Tech Golden Bears – Justin Lawrence
Billings A&M Bison
California Arts & Entertainment University Hornets –
Heavenly Holy Academy Angels – Corey Daubanton
Midwest State Owls
Portland A&M University Ducks – Alex Junge
Westside University Bandits – Quinten Lawrence

Great Eastern League *****

Appleby             Chesapeake              Harlem              Ithaca State              JSC              Mid-Atlantic              PhiladelphiaState

Appleby Apples – Rondall Reynoso
Chesapeake University Rams – Pedro Alcaraz
Harlem University Heat
Ithaca State Bombers
Jersey State University Falcons –
Mid-Atlantic University Panthers – Rob Arnold
Philadelphia State Warriors – Simon Drapeau

Big 7 Conference *****

BlueGrass             ElPasoState              GreenbriarTech              Waco                            PortChester              Williams

Blue Grass University Blue Jays – Pat Fullum
El Paso State Gauchos – Deri Perry
Greenbriar Tech Techies – Mike Mattessich
Waco University Warriors –
Lone Star State College Cowboys
Port Chester Pirates
Williams University Warthogs

Central Athletic Conference *****

Bloomington             Columbus               DetroitLuthernState               LakeCrystal            LarryBird              MilwaukeeTech              NorthIllinoisState

Bloomington College Bears
Columbus Poly University Corsairs – Earl Breese
Detroit Luthern State Chargers –
Lake Crystal University Knights
Larry Bird University Legends – Marc Hameleers
Milwaukee Tech Bulldogs – Holger Geschwindner
North Illinois State Eagles

Collegiate West Conference *****

ChacoCanyon             DesMoines              GreatBasinState              GreatPlains              MountainState              Scottsdale              WestRiver

Chaco Canyon Desert Eagles – Sergio Gutierrez
Des Moines University Vipers – Joe LoMonaco
Great Basin State Miners
Great Plains University Bobcats –
Mountain State Broncos – Brad Bangerter
Scottsdale University Bulls
West River College Wolves – David Morfeld

South 7 Conference *****

BayouAcademy             DeviState              Gainesville              Savannah              SouthBeach              Gatlinburgh              YellowhammerState

Bayou Academy Wildcats –
Devi State University Cardinals –
Gainesville University Gators
Savannah Poly Tech Tigers  
South Beach University Pirates –
University of Gatlinburgh Hilltoppers
Yellowhammer State Mammoths –

Bay Coast Conference ***

FirstState              GreenMountain              NutmegState              OceanState              OldColonyState              PineTreeState              QueenCityState

First State University Blue Hawks
Green Mountain State Bulldogs
Nutmeg State University Colonels
Ocean State University Red Hawks
Old Colony State Sharks – Alexander Junge III
Pine Tree State Timberjacks
Queen City State Lopes

Dixie 7 Conference **

CampbellC               CentralAlabama               GeorgiaAI                MississippiTech               Shreveport               UnionCatholic               Hanford

Campbell College Red Ravens
Central Alabama Tech Blue Raiders –
Georgia A&I Union Jaugars
Mississippi Tech Outlaws
NE Louisiana Union Mustangs
Union Catholic University Irish
University of Hanford Wildcats

Southland Athletic Conference *

Arlington               BannerState                Beaumount              Denton               Huntsville               LubbockBaptist               Nacogdoches

Arlington College Bulldogs
Banner State College Cougars
Beaumont College Jackrabbits
Denton Union Blazers
Huntsville Poly College Eagles
Lubbock Baptist College Colts
SE Texas College Wildcats

Sunshine Conference ****

Bakersfield               BattleBorn                ElkGrove               Golden               Malibu               SandhillState              VegasUnion

Bakersfield Tech Tigers
Battle Born University Rattlers
Elk Grove Tech Leopards – Daniel Dingleberry
Golden Union Titans
Malibu A&I Golden Bulls – Luis Llorente
Sandhill State University Marauders
Vegas Union University Red Fox


Midland 7 Conference **

CentralMissouri               EastMissouri               EasternKansas                KansasChristian               Pueblo               Plateau               Sunflower

Central Missouri College Cardinals
East Missouri A&T Aggies
Eastern Kansas Tech Bengals
Kansas Christian Union Paladins
Pueblo Poly Institute Huskies
Plateau Union College Eagles
Sunflower State College Lions –

Northwest Athletic Conference ***

AlohaState               CooperUnion                           MidnightSun              OrangeCounty                             Salem

Aloha State University Green Storm
Copper Union University Buffaloes –
Hollywood Tech Musketeers – Roger Bradshaw
Midnight Sun University Eagles
Orange County State Gaels – Boyd Phill
Riverside Union Rams
Salem Wesleyan University Foresters

Highland 7 Conference *

Bismarck               Bonanaza               Cheyenne               GemUnion               MountRushmore                Panhandle               Uinta

Bismarck College Snowcats
Bonanaza College Huskies
Cheyenne Wesleyan College Mountainmen
Gem Union College Tigers
Mount Rushmore Union Herd
Panhandle Tech Hoyas
Uinta Mountain Tech Tribe

Atlantic Southern Conference ***

CoastalState               EmpireState                              OldNorth               Palmetto               Peninsula             

Coastal State University Big Orange –
Empire State University Bearcats
Mobile Bay University Leatherbacks
Old North State Cowboys
Palmetto Tech SkyHawks
Peninsula State University Titans
Southport University Jaugars

Power East Conference ****

pittsburghstate              carlisle               wilmington               scranton                southernfoothills              OldColonyState               keywest

Pittsburgh State Pirates –
Carlisle University Vikings –
Wilmington University Golden Bears –
Scranton University Screaming Eagles –
Southern Foothills University Wolfpack – 
Somerset University Terriers –
Key West University Islanders –

North 7 Conference ***

royal               independencetech               loyolatech               wheattech              indianatech               duluthtech               upperwisconsin

Royal Academy Monarchs – Jay Petty
Independent Tech Horsemen –
Loyola Tech Eagles –
Wheat Tech Colts –
Indiana Tech Spartans –
Duluth Tech Red Riders –
Upper Wisconsin Tech Lynx –

West 7 Conference**

utahbishop           westernarizona               arizonapoly               westernoregon               sandiegopoly               southernnevada              westernnevada

Utah Bishop Union Cavaliers –
Western Arizona College Knights –
Arizona Poly Union Redbirds –
Western Oregon College Prowlers –
San Diego Poly College Grizzles –
Southern Nevada Union Aztecs –
Western Nevada Union Hoyas –

Upper East Conference *

penncatholic              tracehills               pennacademy            timmons               catskills               tinsley               metrocity

Penn Catholic College Eagles
Trace Hills College Gladiators
Penn Academy Trojans
Timmons College Braves –
Catskills Union Bearcats
Tinsley College Huskies
Metro City Tech Bears

Atlantic Northern Conference **

annapolis               boardwalk               delawareunion               loganstate               newharbor               rhodeislandunion               roanoke

Annapolis Union Triumph
Broadwalk College Colonials
Delaware Union Bullogs
Logan State College Fighting Shiners – Bubba Blue Vinton
New Harbor College Pirates
Rhode Island Union Swarm
Roanoke College Purple Rams

Central North Conference ****

centraleaststate               cuyahogavalley               foxriver               indianapolisacademy               mid-easterniowa               twincities               westernnewyork

Central East State Phoenix
Northern Ohio Tech Examiners
Fox River University Wisent
Indianapolis Academy Racers
Mid-Eastern Iowa State Blackhawks
Twin Cities University Stars
Western New York A&M Sabres – Phillip Boyd

Independence ****

capecod   everglades   hotsprings   huntington   lagunabeach   michaeljordan   middleoklahoma   newashington   oklahomanortheast   sandiamountain

Cape Cod University Red Claws
Everglades University Pythons
Hot Springs University Pride
Huntington Academy Warriors
Laguna Beach University Blue Wave
Michael Jordan University Flights –
Middle Oklahoma Academy Cherokees
N.E. Washington University Bulls
Oklahoma Northeast Tech Drillers
Sandia Mountain Academy Machos

*= Conference Prestige Ranking